Pornstar: Sandy Lopes / 20 Movies >

Artist Name: Sandy Lopes
Aliases: Sandy Lopez, Saory Vilella
Birthday: 23 April 1990
Date of Birth: 1990 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Fortaleza
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 180 cm
Type of Tits Size: Small
ALL SHEMALE
MOVIES:
342349